Cadillac Eldorado In Idaho For Sale

(51 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
1998 Cadillac Eldorado
1
  • coupe 110,711
  • 1,693 below average
  • 1,999 great
  • Payette, ID
  • getauto.com
  • 1,693 below average coupe 110,711 gasoline gold automatic
This Cadillac Eldorado delivers a Gas V8 4.6L/279 engine powering this Automatic transmission. Bucket Seats
1,999 Payette, IDPayette, ID at getauto.com
1976 Cadillac Eldorado
3
  • coupe 40,944
  • 18,591 below average
  • 2,800 great
  • Idaho
  • ksl.com
  • 18,591 below average coupe 40,944 gasoline
The engine has been placed in the engine compartment but not bolted down
2,800 IdahoIdaho at ksl.com
1974 Cadillac Eldorado
3
  • 14,000 high price
  • Meridian, ID
  • classiccars.com
  • red automatic
The engine is backed by a smooth three speed Automatic Transmission which also functions well. The Dark Cranberry leather interior and the Cranberry Firemist Metallic exterior with a New white convertible top is a GREAT. The 1974 Cadillac Fleetwood Eldorado Convertible was a stunning body style in 1974 and still is some 43 years later Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
14,000 Meridian, IDMeridian, ID at classiccars.com
1985 Cadillac Eldorado - Birmingham, AL
3
  • coupe
  • 856 below average
  • 7,400 good
  • Boise, ID
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 856 below average coupe
1985 cadillac eldorado - birmingham, alprivate seller - alabamabirmingham, al 35211ph: 9092459373web: www. Desertwindcustoms. Comoptions:description:this car is a must see. Extraordinarily clean vehicle. A/c is working and trunk pull down motor actuator switch has beenreplaced also. I will help with shipping arrangements. I have more pictures viaemail. I will only accept cash or certified check for the remaining balance! Air Conditioning
7,400 Boise, IDBoise, ID at freeclassifieds.com
1985 Cadillac Eldorado - New York, NY
3
  • coupe
  • 5,956 below average
  • 2,300 great
  • Boise, ID
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 5,956 below average coupe
1985 cadillac eldorado - new york, nyprivate seller - new yorknew york, ny 10003ph: 9092459373web: www.
2,300 Boise, IDBoise, ID at freeclassifieds.com
Google Ads
1965 Cadillac Eldorado - Metairie, LA
3
  • convertible
  • 7,117 below average
  • 16,000 great
  • Boise, ID
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 7,117 below average convertible gasoline
1965 cadillac eldorado - metairie, laprivate seller - louisianametairie, la 70002ph: 9092459373web: www. Desertwindcustoms. Comoptions:description:1965 cadillac eldorado convertible. Original color scheme! Not many red on red (try to find one) numbers matching car! Less then 5000 miles on rebuilt! Showing original interior thats in nice condition! Body is laser straight! Paint shows very nice! Great looking chrome! Thousands of dollors have been spent on mechanics! The a/c (blows but no cold air) top is brand new (black) brand new wires and cokers less then 500 miles on them! No cancer no bubbles and no signs of rust repair or cutting! New gas tank, lines and hoses! Complete brake overhaul with steel lines and hoses! Control arms, tie rods, springs all new! Undercarriage has no dirt no grease very clean solid vehicle! Air Conditioning
16,000 Boise, IDBoise, ID at freeclassifieds.com
1973 Cadillac Eldorado - New York, NY
3
  • convertible
  • 5,692 below average
  • 2,900 great
  • Boise, ID
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 5,692 below average convertible gasoline
1973 cadillac eldorado - new york, nyprivate seller - new yorknew york, ny 10003ph: 9092459373web: www. Engine runs perfectly. Some minor rubber filler strips have deteriorated aroundthe bumpers and fuel filler. Clock works intermittently. Kept inclimate controlled garage. Body is better than excellent for a 44 year old! Aminor dent on lower right behind front wheeli have owned this car for ten years. I bought it from the original owners. The milage states 15595. I believe this tobe the original miles but i have no way of knowing. This car is almost like newin all aspects. This car handles well, runs well and is constantly maintained inperfect condition. As far as i can tell, the paint and all parts are original. The car was valued and professionally appraised. Power Windows✔ Air Conditioning
2,900 Boise, IDBoise, ID at freeclassifieds.com
1993 Cadillac Eldorado - Caldwell, ID
3
  • coupe
  • 674 below average
  • 2,995 good
  • Boise, ID
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 674 below average coupe gasoline automatic
1993 cadillac eldorado - caldwell, idhum motorscaldwell, id 83607ph: 2084550001web: www. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
2,995 Boise, IDBoise, ID at freeclassifieds.com
1973 Cadillac Eldorado - New York, NY
3
  • convertible
  • 6,292 below average
  • 2,300 great
  • Boise, ID
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 6,292 below average convertible gasoline
1973 cadillac eldorado - new york, nyprivate seller - new yorknew york, ny 10003ph: 9092459373web: www. Desertwindcustoms. Comoptions:description:1973 cadillac el dorado pace car. This is number 39 of the original 53 paradecars used prior to the 1973 indianapolis 500. Have documented this with thecadillac & lasalle club. It is a white convertible with red leather interior. Ithas 45,000 original miles. Car has never been restored, i am the third owner. Runs good, looks good, but not perfect. Thingsthat don't work include drivers side power seat, cruise control, and powerantenna. Ac works but not great. Has some surface rust on the frame but not tobad. Includes parade boots, and has the parade bumper. Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
2,300 Boise, IDBoise, ID at freeclassifieds.com
1999 Cadillac Eldorado Touring - Touring 2dr Coupe
2
  • coupe 136,171
  • 2,122 below average
  • 3,995 great
  • Boise, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,122 below average coupe 136,171 gasoline automatic
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
3,995 Boise, IDBoise, ID at carsforsale.com
1999 Cadillac Eldorado - Boise, ID
3
  • coupe
  • 2,122 below average
  • 3,995 great
  • Boise, ID
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 2,122 below average coupe automatic
1999 cadillac eldorado - boise, ideasy auto salesboise, id 83704ph: 2084338900web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
3,995 Boise, IDBoise, ID at freeclassifieds.com
1993 Cadillac Eldorado Touring - Touring 2dr Coupe
1
  • coupe 112,962
  • 674 below average
  • 2,995 good
  • Caldwell, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 674 below average coupe 112,962 gasoline green automatic
Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
2,995 Caldwell, IDCaldwell, ID at carsforsale.com
1990 CADILLAC ELDORADO
3
  • coupe 47,188
  • 6,400 overpriced
  • Idaho
  • everycarlisted.com
  • coupe 47,188 gasoline brown automatic
Standard features include: 4-Speed OD Auto Transmission Front Wheel Drive Power Rack & Pinion Steering Anti Lock Brakes Alloy Wheels Intermittent Wipers Rear Window Defogger Tinted Windows Air Conditioning Leather Seats Power Adjustable Seat Power Windows Power Door Locks Power Mirrors Power Sunroof Tilt Steering Wheel Cruise Control Cassette Player Floor Mats Remote Trunk Release... Power Windows✔ Anti-lock Brakes✔ Power Mirrors✔ Power Locks✔ Cruise Control✔ Leather Seats✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Alloy Wheels
6,400 IdahoIdaho at everycarlisted.com
1976 Cadillac Eldorado Touring
3
  • coupe 16,899
  • 18,391 below average
  • 3,000 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • ksl.com
  • 18,391 below average coupe 16,899 gasoline white automatic
1976 white cadillac eldorado front wheel drive 2 door sedan with 16899 original miles. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. Power locks, power windows, power seats and air conditioning. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wh. Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ Power Seats✔ Air Conditioning✔ Leather Seats
3,000 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at ksl.com
1988 Cadillac Eldorado Coupe for sale in Boise, ID
3
  • coupe
  • 2,867 below average
  • 2,988 great
  • Boise, ID
  • geebo.com
  • 2,867 below average coupe
Cyber motors 486281 dropin.
2,988 Boise, IDBoise, ID at geebo.com
1978 Cadillac Eldorado Biarritz
3
  • coupe 80,000
  • 5,492 below average
  • 7,700 great
  • Blackfoot, ID
  • ksl.com
  • 5,492 below average coupe 80,000 gasoline brown automatic
My grandparents are selling this excellent condition cadillac eldorado biarritz brand new radiator and fuel lines an new hoses asking 7700 or obo gotta come grab make an offer.
7,700 Blackfoot, IDBlackfoot, ID at ksl.com
1978 Cadillac Eldorado Biarritz
3
  • coupe 80,000
  • 5,192 below average
  • 8,000 great
  • Blackfoot, ID
  • ksl.com
  • 5,192 below average coupe 80,000 gasoline brown automatic
My grandparents are selling this excellent condition cadillac eldorado biarritz brand new radiator and fuel lines an new hoses asking 8000 or obo gotta come grab make an offer.
8,000 Blackfoot, IDBlackfoot, ID at ksl.com
Used 1984 Cadillac Eldorado Coupe
3
  • coupe 108,515
  • 10,755 below average
  • 2,988 great
  • Boise, ID
  • kbb.com
  • 10,755 below average coupe 108,515 gasoline yellow automatic
Cyber motors 486281 dropin. Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Leather Seats
2,988 Boise, IDBoise, ID at kbb.com
1988 Cadillac Eldorado Coupe for sale in Boise, ID
3
  • coupe
  • 2,867 below average
  • 2,988 great
  • Boise, ID
  • geebo.com
  • 2,867 below average coupe
We also specialize in boats RV's classic cars trucks SUV's sedans motorcycles (dirt/street) ATV's UTV's (side by sides) snow-machines and personal watercraft.. CYBER MOTORS is Boise's newest and biggest Park and Sell with 6 acres of freeway frontage
2,988 Boise, IDBoise, ID at geebo.com
BEAUTIFUL 1975 CADILLAC FLEETWOOD ELDORADO CONVERTIBLE NICE !!
3
  • convertible 16,627
  • Boise, ID
  • ebay.com
  • convertible 16,627 gasoline red automatic
The seller shall not be responsible for the correct description, authenticity, genuineness, or defects herein, and makes no warranty in connection therewith. No allowance or set aside will be made on account of any incorrectness, imperfection, defect or damage. Any descriptions or representations are for identification purposes only and are not to be construed as a warranty of any type. Seller assumes no responsibility for any repairs regardless of any oral statements about the vehicle. General termsfees and taxesidaho residents must pay 6% sales tax. We have no other fees or hidden charges.
Boise, IDBoise, ID at ebay.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • Next →